Search for:
Browse by:All
Buy
Sell
Agent
Coop
The latest trade of Television Broadcasing & Telecommunication Equipment :
Cable Fault Locator Pt-3304N 2011-6-20 16:04:00
Cable Fault Locator Pt-3304N Pt-3304N Optical Fiber Ranger is the most portable test instrument in the industry. It adopts the OTDR technical principles and integrates the powerful analysis software, which enables the Pt-3304A fiber ranger detect fi...
[China] Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd
 
OTDR AV6416 2011-6-20 16:02:00
OTDR AV6416 Chinese palm OTDR AV6416, SM, 1310/1550nm, dynamic range 28/26dB, event dead zone 1.6/1.6m, attenuation dead zone 10/10m. The AV6416 Palm OTDR is designed for FTTx application. It can test the length, fiber loss connector loss and other...
[China] Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd
 
OTDR AQ7275 2011-6-20 16:01:00
OTDR AQ7275 The AQ7275 Series Optical Time Reflectometer (OTDR) is ideal for use in a wide variety of optical fiber installation and maintenance applications. Increased efficiency and a quick 10-second startup help to minimize operations time and in...
[China] Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd
 
Fusion Splicer Pt-660 2011-6-20 16:00:00
Fusion Splicer Pt-660 Features Color LCD monitor and 256x magnification Compact and lightweight Reversible monitor with control panel on each side Maximum wind velocity: 15m/s 8sec splice time, 40sec tube-heat time Simultaneous X and Y vie...
[China] Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd
 
Fusion Splicer Pt-680 2011-6-20 15:59:00
Model PT-680 Fiber Types Single mode (ITU-T G.652), multimode (ITU-T G.651), dispersion shifted (ITU-T G.653), non-zero dispersion shifted (ITU-T G.655)/td> Average Splicing Loss 0.02dB with G.652, 0.01dB with G.651 and 0.04dB with G.653 and G.65...
[China] Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd
 
Fusion Splicer Pt-630 2011-6-20 15:58:00
Fusion Splicer Pt-630 Features Fiber core can be display clearly SingleX or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Auto check quality of cleaved end face Auto select best splicing program 9 seconds splice time and 30 seconds heat time Small bulk...
[China] Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd
 
Palm OTDR KL-6200 2012-4-10 17:00:00
Specifications: MODULE 3528 wavelength 1310nm/1550nm卤20nm Applicable Fiber Single-mode Dynamic Range 28/26dB Distance Measurement Accuracy 卤(1m + sample space + 0.003% * measurement distance) Event Dead Zone 鈮?.6m Sampling Resoluti...
[China] Nanjing Jilong Optical Communication Co., Ltd
 
Fusion Splicer KL-300T 2012-4-10 17:01:00
Features Core to core alignment by PAS technology ( PAS:Profile Alignment System) Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus function Fiber core can be display clearly Single X or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Auto detect cleaved endfa...
[China] Nanjing Jilong Optical Communication Co., Ltd
 
Fusion splicer KL-300 2012-4-10 17:01:00
Features Core to core alignment by PAS technology ( PAS:Profile Alignment System) Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus function Fiber core can be display clearly Single X or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Auto detect cleaved endfac...
[China] Nanjing Jilong Optical Communication Co., Ltd
 
Fusion Splicer KL-280 2012-4-10 17:00:00
Features Fiber core can be display clearly Single X or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Auto check quality of cleaved end face Auto select best splicing program 9 seconds splice time and 30 seconds heat time Small bulk and light weigh 5 i...
[China] Nanjing Jilong Optical Communication Co., Ltd
 
50 OHM Coaxial CCTV Cable RG58 RG8 RG213 RG174 LMR400 2011-6-18 12:57:00
50 OHM MIL -17 CCTV Coaxial Cable RG58C/U, RG59B/U, RG8, RG213, RG214, RG179, RG174, RG6, RG11, Cat5e, Cat6, Alarm Cable, power cable Product Description Cable Coaxial RG58 Specifications: 1) 19* 0.18mmCU or TC +2.95mmSPE +95% BC or TC Braiding...
[China] Hangzhou JiaNeng Cable Co., Ltd.
 
globo 4060cx,opticum 4060cx,orton 4060cx 2010-11-11 14:24:00
opticum(globo,orton) receiver: opticum 9500hd,orton 9500hd,globo 9500hd,opticum 7300hd,orton 7300hd,globo 7300hd,opticum 4060cx,orton 4060cx,globo 4060cx,opticum 4160cx,orton 4160cx,globo 4160cx,opticum 4100c,orton 4100c,globo 4100c,opticum hd x403...
[China] Forever Tech LNC.(Shenzhen)
 
s-box / mirobox dongle fta software satellite reciever 2010-11-11 14:24:00
satellite sharing: w3a,w6 and nss6 support tv: showtime,art nilesat,art hotbird,jsc nilesat,jsc hotbirdbahla,digiturk,bistv,orbit,nova and more. msn & email: stbuk86@hotmail.com skype: jilluk86 mobile: +86 13715052451 tel: +86 ...
[China] Forever Tech LNC.(Shenzhen)
 
openbox x540,openbox 540 digital tv receiver 2010-11-11 14:22:00
openbox receiver: openbox 300,openbox 500,openbox 540,openbox 800,openbox 810,openbox 820,openbox 590,openbox s5hd usb pvr ,openbox s7hd usb pvr,openbox s8hd usb pvr. msn & email: stbuk86@hotmail.com skype: jilluk86 mobile: +86 137150...
[China] Forever Tech LNC.(Shenzhen)
 
openbox f500,openbox 500 digital tv receiver 2010-11-11 14:22:00
openbox receiver: openbox 300,openbox 500,openbox 540,openbox 800,openbox 810,openbox 820,openbox 590,openbox s5hd usb pvr ,openbox s7hd usb pvr,openbox s8hd usb pvr. openbox f-500 digitaler sat-receiver msn & email: stbuk86@hotmail.com s...
[China] Forever Tech LNC.(Shenzhen)
 
Home Prev Next Last Total:111 Page 1 Of 8
© 2004 - 2017 vooec Corp. All rights reserved.